TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Adapters & Injectors, TP-Link - ICT.com.mm
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Adapters & Injectors, TP-Link - ICT.com.mm
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Adapters & Injectors, TP-Link - ICT.com.mm
TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter, Adapters & Injectors, TP-Link - ICT.com.mm

TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

Brand: TP-Link
SKU: FC311B-2

Warranty:

K90,000

ဈေးနှုန်းများ အချိန်နှင့်တပြေးညီ အနည်းငယ် အပြောင်းအလဲရှိနိုင်ပါသည်။
See the description below.or write a review to earn points.

Add to Wishlist

Description
  • Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z
  • Operating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)
  • Storage Temperature: -40˚C to 70˚C (-40˚F to 158˚F)
  • Operating Humidity: 10% to 90% RH non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity: 5% to 90% RH non-condensing
  • Interface
    • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
    • 1× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Network Media
    • Single-mode Fiber
    • UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
  • Power Supply: External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
  • LED: PWR, Link/Act
  • Dimensions ( W x D x H )
    • 3.7 × 2.9 × 1.1 in
    • (94.5×73.0×27.0 mm)
  • Wave Length
    • 1310 nm TX
    • 1550 nm RX
  • Fiber Type : 9/125 μm single-mode fiber (≤2 km)
  • Package Contents
    • Media Converter TL-FC311B-2
    • Power Adapter
    • Installation Guide
Reviews

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)