Showing all 29 results

Filter အမျိုးအစား

Flujo AH-3-B 4 Port USB 3.0 with Rotable Hub (Black)

K24,000

Flujo CH-56 USB C to HDMI & VGA Adapter (Gray)

K33,000

Flujo X-29 USB C to 3.5mm Audio Cable with Charging Port (Gray)

K16,000

Flujo CH-50 USB C Multi Function Adapter

K81,000

Flujo AH-56 4 Port USB3.1 Hub with Switches (Black)

K21,000

Flujo AH-1M-B Speaker & Headphone Port (Black)

K14,000

Anitech B299BK USB Hub 4 Ports (Black)

K7,000

Anitech B330 USB Hub 3.0 4 Ports

K21,000

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

HDMI Splitter 1×4 Port Spliter 4K x 2K

K39,000

HDMI Splitter 1×2 Port Spliter 4K x 2K

K28,000

VGA Spliter 16 Port 350MHZ

K99,000

VGA Spliter 1×2 Port 200MHZ

K13,000

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (UK Plug)

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (UK Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (EU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector (US Plug)

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

K77,000

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter

K77,000

TRENDnet Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Splitter (TPE-104GS)

K34,000

TRENDnet RP-TNC to RP-SMA Adapter (TEW-AMBA)

K15,000

TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector (Black)

K34,000

TRENDnet TPE-113GI Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

K39,000

Tenda PoE30G-AT 1000Mbps Gigabit PoE Injector

K26,000

Tenda PoE 15F 100Mbps Single Port PoE Injector

K17,000

Tenda PoE 1500S Adapter

K28,000