Link UT-9114WD-20 SFP Module, Transceivers Adapters & Injectors, Link - ICT.com.mm

Link UT-9114WD-20 SFP Module

Warranty:

K98,000

ဈေးနှုန်းများ အချိန်နှင့်တပြေးညီ အနည်းငယ် အပြောင်းအလဲရှိနိုင်ပါသည်။
See the description below.or write a review to earn points.

Add to Wishlist

Description
  • Distance: 20km
  • LD Type & Wavelength: 1550 nm / 1310 nm
  • Output Power: -8~-3 dBm
  • Sensitivity: ≦-23 dBm
Reviews

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)